Probable  MATCH DAY TEA ROTA 2021                 
          use your browsers back arrow to return to menu          
A (2) by your name means that you have been allocated two dates              
                             
                             
  Tues 4th May no teas due to restrictions 3triples Tea & Cake Ruislip 2.00pm                
                             
  Thursday 13th May   Vets No teas due to restrictions 3T T&C Stanmore 2.00pm                
                             
  Saturday 22nd May Jubilee Cup Roy Partner(2) & Narendra Patel 5T T&C Deane Park 2.30pm                
                             
  Monday 24th May  Ch Pat (3) and Pete Ashford (2) 3T T&C Eastcote 2.00pm                
                             
  Saturday 5th June   Jose Howe & Mary O'Beirne 3t T&C west harrow 2.00pm                
                             
  Sunday 13th June     Fr Anne & Ian Crew(2) 3t T&C Cowley 2.30pm                
                             
  Saturday 19th June   Fr Now Jan (2) & Renee(2)(was maureen & Dennis) 4t T&C Pinner 2.00pm                
                             
  Monday 21st June  Fr Robert Billing (2) & Brian Collinge(2) 5t T&C Ruislip 2.00pm                
                             
  Thursday 1st July   Vets Russ Coleman(2) & Carole Dodd  3t T&C Century 2.00pm                
                             
  Saturday 10th July  ch Pat Ashford (3) & Steve Moss 4t T&C Mill 2.30pm                
                             
  Sunday 11th July     Fr Kamran Shodja (2) & Jim Wilson 4t T&C Court Park 2.00pm                
                             
  Thurs 15th July        Vets Renee Hurt (2) & Victoria Jaanin (2) 3t T&C West Harrow 2.00p;m                
                             
  Tuesday 20th July  Ch  Now Jill Brinkworth (2) & Russ Coleman(2) 4t T&C Uxbridge 2.00pm                
                             
  Thursday 22nd July   Vets Doris Gallagher & Pete Ashford (2) 3T T&C Lupton 2.00pm                
                             
  Saturday 24th July Ch Brian Collinge(2) & Kamran Shodja(2) 3t T&C Ladygate 2.00pm                
                             
  Thursday 29th July   Vets Carole Dodd (thank you) and Alan Lygo 3T T&C Woodcock park 2.00pm                
                             
  Monday 2ndAug    Vets Penny Shodja & Jan Cheetham(was Patricia) 3T T&C Ladygate 2.00pm                
                             
  Saturday 7th August    fr cancelled  (was Tom and Jan) 3t T&C Pitshanger 2.30pm                
                             
  Sunday 8th August   Ladies Chris Daykin & Brian Page(2) 3t T&C Deane Park 2.30pm                
                             
  Tuesday 10th August Vets Brian Collinge (2) & Robert Billing (2) 3t T&C Stanmore 2.00pm                
                             
  Tuesday 24th August  fr Roy Partner(2) & Brian Page(2) 4t T&C Harefield 2.00pm                
                             
  Sunday 19th Sept  Jubilee Cup Jill Brinkworth (2) & Victoria Jaanin(2) 5t T&C Deane Park 2.30pm                
                             
  Monday 20th Sept Ladies Steve Foster  & Ian Crew(2) 2t T&C Ruislip 2.00pm                
                             
  Saturday 25th September  fr Brian & Wendy Jeffrey 3t T&C North Greenford 2.30pm                
                             
  Monday 27th September ladies John Belle-Isle & Roger Hazell 2t T&C Eastcote 2.00pm                
                             
  Tuesday 28th September  Fr Jan Cheetham (2) & Diane Foster 3t T&C Harlington 2.00pm