Matchday Team Sheets
 Addresses for away games are on the, this year's fixtures list
The next Match is listed below and other matchday team sheets will be below that one

Please reload or refresh this page on your browser to ensure it is up to date
2024  schedule
Key for matches Black=friendly : Blue=Vets : Red=C&T : Green=Jubilee Cup : Purple=Ladies

Tues 7th May  2.00pm Harlington Away  

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Thu 9th May  2.00pm Harrow Weald Home Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Sun 12th May 2.00pm Deane Park Away  

Team ATeam BTeam C Team D Team E 

Reserves

Skip  Skip Skip Skip Skip 

Thu 16th May  2.00pm Mill Home  Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Sun 19th May 10.30am Ladygate Away 

Team ATeam B Team C Team DTeam E

Reserves

11
22
Skip Skip Skip SkipSkip

Mon 20th May 2.00pm Eastcote Home Teas  

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team E

Reserves

1  

1  

1

2  

2  

2  

2

Skip 

Skip  

Skip  

Skip 

Skip

Sat 1st June 2.00pm Northwood Home Teas 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves

 

11
2  

2  

22
Skip 

Skip 

Skip  

SkipSkip

Mon 3rd June 2.00pm Lupton Home Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

1  

1  

1

2  

2  

2

Skip 

Skip  

Skip  

Skip 

Skip

Tue 4th June 6.30pm Uxbridge Away

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team E

Reserves

1

1Pete Ashford

2  

2  

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Sat 8th June 2.30pm Mill Away +1Friendly 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team E

Reserves

1

1

2  

2  

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Sun 9th June 2.00pm Cowley Home Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1   

11

2  

2  

22

Skip   

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 15th June 2.00pm Pinner Home Teas  

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

1

2  

2  

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip  

Skip 

Skip

Mon 17th June 2.00pm Ruislip Home Teas   

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

1

2  

2  

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip  

Skip 

Skip

Sat 22nd June 2.00pm Harrow Weald Away  

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

1

2  

2  

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip  

Skip 

Skip

Sun 23rd June 2.00pm Denham Home  Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

1

2  

2  

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip  

Skip 

Skip

Wed 26th June 6.00pm Eastcote Away

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team E

Reserves

1  

1  

1

1

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip 

Thu 27th June 2.00pm Kingsbury Away 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves

11

22

Skip 

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkipSkip 

Sat 29th June 2.30pm North Greenford Away

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1   

1  

11

2   

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Mon 1st July 2.00pm Ruislip Ladies Home Teas  

Team A

Team B

Team CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

111

222

Skip 

Skip

SkipSkipSkip

Wed 3rd July 2.00pm Northwood B Away

Team A Team BTeam C Team DTeam E

Reserves

11
22
Skip Skip Skip SkipSkip

Thu 4th July 2.00pm Woodcock Park Home Teas 

Team A Team BTeam C Team DTeam E

Reserves

11
22
Skip Skip Skip SkipSkip

Sat 6th July 2.00pm Mill Home Teas 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D (friendly)

Team E

Reserves



1

2  


2

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Sun 7th July 2.00pm Court Pk Home Teas  

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Wed 10th July 2.00pm Harrow B Away  

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves



11



22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 13th July 10.30am Charity Match 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Mon 15th July 2.00pm Ruislip Away 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves



11



22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Tue 16th July 2.00pm Uxbridge Home Teas  

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team E

Reserves


1

1




2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Sat 20th July 2.00pm Ladygate Home Teas  

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team E

Reserves


1

1




2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Tue 23rd July 2.00pm Ruislip Home  Teas 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves



11



22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Wed 24th July 2.00pm Woodcock Park Away

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves



11



22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Mon 29th July 2.00pm Lupton Away 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team D

Team E

Reserves

1

1

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Sun 4th Aug 2.00pm Deane Park Ladies Away 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves


11


22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Mon 5th Aug 2.00pm Kingsbury Home Teas 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves

1



11



22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Fri 9th Aug 2.00pm Richings Park Away

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves

11
22
Skip Skip Skip SkipSkip

Sat 10th Aug 2.30pm Cowley Away 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

22

Skip

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Mon 12th Aug 2.00pm Harrow B Home Teas

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves

  11
   22
Skip  

Skip  

Skip SkipSkip

Wed 14th Aug 2.30pm Mill Away 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

22

Skip

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Thu 15th Aug 2.00pm Northwood B Home Teas  

Team A

Team B

Team C

Team DTeam E

Reserves

1



11

22Debbie Chivers

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Tue 20th Aug 2.00pm Harefield Home Teas  

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1 

1

  

 2 

2

Skip   

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 25th Aug 2.00pm Court Park Away

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1 

1

  

 2 

2

Skip   

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkip

Tue 27th Aug 2.00pm Richings Park Home Teas

Team A

Team B

Team C Team DTeam E

Reserves

 

1   

1 

1
   

 2 

2
Skip   

Skip 

Skip SkipSkip

Sat 31st Aug 2.00pm Rickmansworth Home Teas

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1 

1

  

 2 

2

Skip   

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 1st Sept 2.00pm Pinner Away

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1 

1

  

 2 

2

Skip   

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkip

Wed 4th Sep 2.00pm Harefield Away

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1 

1

  

 2 

2

Skip   

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 7th Sept Finals Day schedule

10.30  

12.30  approx

2.30  approx

Rink 3

Rink  4 

Rink 3 

marker 

Marker 

marker 

Rink 4 

Rink 5 

Rink 4 

marker 

marker 

marker 

Rink 5 

Mon 9th Sep 2.00pm Ruislip Away

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1 

1

  

 2 

2

Skip   

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 15th Sep Deane Park Home Teas

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

 
  
Skip   Skip  Skip Skip Skip 

Mon 16th Sep 2.00pm Ruislip Ladies Away 

Team A

Team B

Team CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

 111
 222
Skip Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Tue 17th Sep 2.00pm Harlington Home Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Skip

Sat 21st Sep 2.00pm North Greenford Home Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Skip

Mon 23rd Sep 2.00pm Eastcote Ladies Away

Team A

Team B

Team CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

111


222

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 28th Sep 2.00pm Presidents against Captains

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip